Odygames
Wild Rift WC
Back
Wild Rift WC

Wild Rift WC

InstantSecure64 packages

1 Select region

Reviews

No reviews yet. Be the first to write one!

Wild Rift WC

WC is the in-game currency of Wild Rift WC — players spend it on battle passes, character skins, weapon upgrades and event bundles. Buying it in larger packages is how most players keep a balance ready before an event starts. Buying here takes three steps: choose the package you want, enter your player id, and pay from your Topup.az balance. Delivery is automatic and you never share your account password.

Frequently asked questions

How do I buy Wild Rift WC top-up?+

Pick a package, enter your player ID and complete payment — Wild Rift WC is credited to your account automatically.

How fast is delivery?+

After payment, Wild Rift WC is usually delivered within seconds, automatically, 24/7.

Is payment secure?+

Yes. You can pay securely with Card (Visa/Mastercard), Birbank or m10.

What is the cheapest Wild Rift WC price?+

Odygames offers Wild Rift WC packages at the best prices, starting from $4.62.

Wild Rift WC Top-Up — Instant & Cheap | Odygames